Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O putovní stříbrnou proudnici | Kdy: | 11. 08. 2019 09:30 |
Kontakt: | Karel Jašík | Telefon: | 736 630 955 |
Začátek rezervace: | 28. 07. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 09. 08. 2019 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Karel Jašík | |
2 | 2 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Karel Jašík | |
3 | 3 | Podhradní Lhota | KM | Karel Jašík | |
4 | 4 | Hrabůvka | PR | Mishi | |
5 | 5 | Zahnašovice | KM | Mishi | |
6 | 6 | Ludslavice | KM | Mishi | |
7 | 7 | Mladcová | ZL | Mishi | |
8 | 8 | Pravčice | B | KM | Martin Masař |
9 | 9 | Hoštice | KM | Radoslav Gregor | |
10 | 10 | Mistřice | UH | Mishi | |
11 | 11 | Křenovice | PR | Mishi | |
12 | 12 | Vítonice | KM | Honza Bělík | |
13 | 13 | Karolín | KM | Mishi | |
14 | 14 | Roštění | KM | Mishi | |
15 | 15 | Mysločovice | ZL | Mishi | |
16 | 16 | Radíkov | PR | Mishi | |
17 | 17 | Nová Dědina | KM | Mishi | |
18 | 18 | Lukov | ZL | Lukáš Žák | |
19 | 19 | Dětkovice | VY | Michal Hrabánek | |
20 | 20 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
21 | 21 | Brusné | KM | Martin Šťastný | |
22 | 22 | Babice | VS | Petr Korábečný | |
23 | 23 | Špičky | PR | Štěpán Šindler | |
24 | 24 | Odry | Tošodry fireteam | NJ | zdenek bortl |
25 | 26 | Opatovice | PR | Dalibor Vašíček | |
26 | 27 | Jasenice | VS | Lukáš Komender | |
27 | 28 | Kokory | PR | Libor Daňa | |
28 | 29 | Prchalov | B | NJ | Jakub Šenk |
29 | 30 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | Zdeněk Steiner |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | volné pro pořadatele | - | Mishi |
2 | 2 | - | volné pro pořadatele | - | Mishi |
3 | 3 | Pravčice | B | KM | Mishi |
4 | 4 | Zahnašovice | KM | Mishi | |
5 | 5 | Rymice | KM | Mishi | |
6 | 6 | Karolín | KM | Mishi | |
7 | 7 | Dětkovice | VY | Mishi | |
8 | 8 | Pravčice | A | KM | Mishi |
9 | 9 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký | |
10 | 10 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
11 | 11 | Milotice nad Bečvou | PR | Petr Korábečný | |
12 | 12 | Olšovec | PR | Magdaléna Hlavová | |
13 | 13 | Nětčice | KM | Petra Plachá | |
14 | 14 | Opatovice | PR | Dalibor Vašíček | |
15 | 15 | Loučka | VS | Veronika Sedlářová | |
16 | 16 | Loukov | KM | Simona Halenčáková |