Síň slávy

Vyberte pravidla

Nejlepší výsledky v roce: 2018

Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media
1.Skrochovice OP 16,05 15,77 16,05 2018/08/11 Chotěmice
2.Stará Říše JI 16,10 15,96 16,10 2018/08/12 Chlum
3.Pravčice KM 16,14 16,25 16,25 2018/06/24 Radíkov
4.Malé Hoštice OP 15,90 16,25 16,25 2018/08/11 Chotěmice
5.Skrochovice OP 16,33 16,30 16,33 2018/08/12 Chlum
6.Dvorce TA 16,52 15,93 16,52 2018/08/12 Chlum
7.Sloup PZ 16,25 16,56 16,56 2018/06/24 Radíkov
8.Košťálov SM 16,60 15,97 16,60 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
9.Hrobice Explosia PA 16,68 16,30 16,68 2018/08/12 Chlum
10.Stará Říše JI 16,79 16,68 16,79 2018/06/16 Moravany
11.Malé Hoštice OP 16,89 16,50 16,89 2018/06/24 Radíkov
12.Sloup PZ 16,93 16,25 16,93 2018/08/12 Chlum
13.Stará Říše JI 16,94 16,43 16,94 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
14.Skrochovice OP 16,36 16,94 16,94 2018/06/24 Radíkov
15.Hrobice Explosia PA 16,99 16,63 16,99 2018/08/11 Chotěmice
16.Olešná HB 16,92 16,99 16,99 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
17.Libuň JC 16,93 17,00 17,00 2018/07/21 Brodeslavy
18.Stará Říše JI 16,29 17,00 17,00 2018/07/08 Olšovec
19.Libuň JC 17,03 16,71 17,03 2018/08/12 Chlum
20.Malé Hoštice OP 17,08 16,66 17,08 2018/07/21 Brodeslavy
21.Hrobice Explosia PA 17,09 16,55 17,09 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
22.Stará Říše JI 16,41 17,10 17,10 2018/06/24 Radíkov
23.Chotíkov PS 17,11 16,60 17,11 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
24.Markvartovice OP 17,12 16,88 17,12 2018/06/24 Radíkov
25.TAG Zahnašovice KM 17,12 16,89 17,12 2018/06/24 Radíkov
26.Libuň JC 17,17 16,87 17,17 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
27.Skrochovice OP 17,20 16,59 17,20 2018/07/08 Olšovec
28.Pravčice KM 16,94 17,22 17,22 2018/07/08 Olšovec
29.Stará Říše JI 17,02 17,23 17,23 2018/06/17 Zderaz
30.Dětkovice VY 16,07 17,25 17,25 2018/06/24 Radíkov
31.Malé Hoštice OP 17,35 17,25 17,35 2018/07/08 Olšovec
32.Libuň JC 16,41 17,37 17,37 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
33.Skrochovice OP 17,40 16,31 17,40 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
34.Nepomuky UO 17,41 17,57 17,41 2018/06/24 Radíkov
35.Hlubyně PB 17,36 17,48 17,48 2018/08/11 Chotěmice
36.Dvorce TA 16,77 17,50 17,50 2018/08/11 Chotěmice
37.Katusice MB 17,32 17,52 17,52 2018/06/24 Radíkov
38.Loučany OL 17,44 17,53 17,53 2018/07/08 Olšovec
39.Sloup PZ 17,57 16,41 17,57 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
40.Dvorce TA 17,57 17,56 17,57 2018/06/17 Zderaz
41.Libuň JC 17,62 17,41 17,62 2018/07/08 Olšovec
42.Malé Hoštice OP 17,64 17,21 17,64 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
43.Sloup PZ 17,65 16,88 17,65 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
44.Slepotice PA 16,94 17,66 17,66 2018/06/16 Moravany
45.Olešná HB 17,67 17,51 17,67 2018/07/21 Brodeslavy
46.Skrochovice OP 17,67 17,63 17,67 2018/06/17 Zderaz
47.Nepomuky UO 16,71 17,68 17,68 2018/07/21 Brodeslavy
48.Dvorce TA 17,73 17,38 17,73 2018/06/16 Moravany
49.Olšovec PR 17,73 17,01 17,73 2018/06/24 Radíkov
50.Skrochovice OP 17,76 16,33 17,76 2018/07/21 Brodeslavy
51.Libuň JC 17,82 17,59 17,82 2018/06/17 Zderaz
52.Sloup PZ 17,55 17,85 17,85 2018/06/16 Moravany
53.Libuň JC 17,87 16,37 17,87 2018/06/16 Moravany
54.Katusice MB 17,89 17,86 17,89 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
55.Holice PA 17,94 17,90 17,94 2018/06/16 Moravany
56.Dvorce TA 18,05 17,74 18,05 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
57.TAG Zahnašovice KM 18,07 17,00 18,07 2018/07/08 Olšovec
58.Nepomuky UO 17,45 18,08 18,08 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
59.Hrobice Explosia PA 18,09 17,39 18,09 2018/06/24 Radíkov
60.Nepomuky UO 17,43 18,13 18,13 2018/06/17 Zderaz
61.Poděvousy DO 17,36 18,20 18,20 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
62.Sloup PZ 18,24 17,90 18,24 2018/06/17 Zderaz
63.Katusice MB 18,26 16,96 18,26 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
64.Hrobice Explosia PA 17,59 18,30 18,30 2018/06/16 Moravany
65.Nepomuky UO 18,06 18,37 18,37 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
66.Hrobice Explosia PA 18,38 18,19 18,38 2018/07/21 Brodeslavy
67.Nedvězí SY 17,10 18,40 18,40 2018/06/17 Zderaz
68.Dvorce TA 18,54 17,01 18,54 2018/07/21 Brodeslavy
69.Petrůvky TR 17,86 18,54 18,54 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
70.Sloup PZ 17,91 18,58 18,58 2018/07/21 Brodeslavy
71.Špičky PR 18,62 16,72 18,62 2018/06/24 Radíkov
72.Sloup PZ 18,24 18,64 18,64 2018/08/11 Chotěmice
73.Libuň JC 18,66 16,95 18,66 2018/08/11 Chotěmice
74.Letohrad - Orlice UO 18,72 17,49 18,72 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
75.Markvartovice OP 18,73 18,27 18,73 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
76.Dvorce TA 18,38 18,73 18,73 2018/06/24 Radíkov
77.Olešná HB 18,45 18,80 18,80 2018/07/08 Olšovec
78.Chlum CK 18,89 18,85 18,89 2018/08/12 Chlum
79.Malé Hoštice OP 16,98 18,89 18,89 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
80.Katusice MB 16,74 18,90 18,90 2018/07/08 Olšovec
81.Olšovec PR 19,01 17,47 19,01 2018/07/08 Olšovec
82.Hrobice Explosia PA 19,21 16,57 19,21 2018/06/17 Zderaz
83.Letohrad - Červená UO 19,53 18,89 19,53 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
84.Olešná HB 18,18 19,54 19,54 2018/08/11 Chotěmice
85.Sloup PZ 19,58 16,99 19,58 2018/07/08 Olšovec
86.Radíkov PR 17,25 19,83 19,83 2018/06/17 Zderaz
87.Stradouň UO 19,85 18,74 19,85 2018/06/17 Zderaz
88.Holice PA 19,95 18,97 19,95 2018/06/17 Zderaz
89.Hlubyně PB 20,09 20,06 20,09 2018/08/12 Chlum
90.Katusice MB 17,40 20,16 20,16 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
91.Velké Hoštice OP 17,96 20,16 20,16 2018/07/08 Olšovec
92.Dvorce TA 17,91 20,27 20,27 2018/07/08 Olšovec
93.Stará Říše JI 20,04 20,33 20,33 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
94.Dvorce TA 18,88 20,50 20,50 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
95.Malé Hoštice OP 17,69 20,52 20,52 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
96.Olešná HB 19,91 20,70 20,70 2018/06/24 Radíkov
97.Libuň JC 20,94 18,55 20,94 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
98.Markvartovice OP 20,98 17,13 20,98 2018/07/08 Olšovec
99.Budišov TR 17,87 20,98 20,98 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
100.Radonín TR 21,04 18,99 21,04 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
101.Hrdějovice CB 21,05 20,90 21,05 2018/08/12 Chlum
102.Stará Říše JI 21,42 21,02 21,42 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
103.Olešná HB 19,80 22,65 22,65 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
104.Sloup PZ 22,71 17,16 22,71 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
105.Radíkov PR 23,96 23,85 23,96 2018/07/08 Olšovec
106.Hrobice Explosia PA 24,25 23,51 24,25 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
107.Olešná HB 24,35 21,73 24,35 2018/08/12 Chlum
108.Radíkov PR 24,38 23,93 24,38 2018/06/24 Radíkov
109.Dětkovice VY 24,44 23,94 24,44 2018/07/08 Olšovec
110.Stradouň UO 23,17 24,61 24,61 2018/06/16 Moravany
111.Libuň JC 25,06 25,27 25,27 2018/06/24 Radíkov
112.Radíkov PR 25,30 16,83 25,30 2018/06/16 Moravany
113.Stéblová PA 26,00 22,78 26,00 2018/06/17 Zderaz
114.Hrdějovice CB 29,49 28,34 29,49 2018/08/11 Chotěmice
115.Stéblová PA 18,76 33,36 33,36 2018/06/16 Moravany
116.Skrochovice OP 37,17 23,12 37,17 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
117.Dlouhá Ves RK NP NP NP 2018/06/16 Moravany
118.Skrochovice OP NP NP NP 2018/07/22 Zahorčice
119.Chotíkov PS NP NP NP 2018/07/21 Brodeslavy
120.Dvorce TA 16,31 NP NP 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
121.Malé Hoštice OP NP NP NP 2018/08/12 Chlum
122.Hrobice Explosia PA NP NP NP 2018/06/23 Stará Říše
123.Skrochovice OP NP NP NP 2018/06/16 Moravany
124.Stará Říše JI NP NP NP 2018/07/21 Brodeslavy
125.Dlouhá Ves RK NP NP NP 2018/06/17 Zderaz
126.Stará Říše JI NP NP NP 2018/08/11 Chotěmice
127.Kozmice OP 17,30 NP NP 2018/06/24 Radíkov
128.Holubov CK 17,81 18,34 NP 2018/08/12 Chlum
129.Lišov B CB 17,66 17,73 NP 2018/08/12 Chlum
130.Špičky PR NP NP NP 2018/07/08 Olšovec
131.Ústrašice TA NP NP NP 2018/08/12 Chlum
132.Hrobice Explosia PA NP NP NP 2018/07/08 Olšovec
133.Olešná HB NP NP NP 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
134.Nepomuky UO NP NP NP 2018/06/16 Moravany
135.Nové Dvory LT 20,23 18,04 NP 2018/07/29 Letohrad - Kunčice
Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media


ŽENY - Dosažené body v roce: 2018

Poř.TýmOkresKrajVýsledek
1.Stará Říše JI Vysočina53
2.Skrochovice OP Moravskoslezský43
3.Libuň JC Královéhradecký35
4.Malé Hoštice OP Moravskoslezský32
5.Dvorce TA Jihočeský31
6.Sloup PZ Středočeský25
7.Hrobice Explosia PA Pardubický21
8.Pravčice KM Zlínský16
9.Olešná HB Vysočina14
10.Katusice MB Středočeský12
11.Košťálov SM Liberecký10
12.Slepotice PA Pardubický8
13.Nepomuky UO Pardubický8
14.Petrůvky TR Vysočina8
15.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský6
16.Hlubyně PB Středočeský4
17.Loučany OL Olomoucký3
18.TAG Zahnašovice KM Zlínský3
19.Holice PA Pardubický2
20.Budišov TR Vysočina2
21.Markvartovice OP Moravskoslezský2
22.Chlum CK Jihočeský1
23.Nedvězí SY Pardubický1
24.Radonín TR Vysočina1
25.Holubov CK Jihočeský0
26.Poděvousy DO Plzeňský0
27.Olšovec PR Olomoucký0
28.Stéblová PA Pardubický0
29.Nové Dvory LT Ústecký0
30.Dlouhá Ves RK Královéhradecký0