Přípravka - Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2020

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Hrabice PT Jihočeský 5x
2.Frýdštejn JN Liberecký 4x
3.Zderaz C CR Pardubický 4x
4.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 4x
5.Sloup PZ Středočeský 4x
6.Letohrad - Kunčice D UO Pardubický 3x
7.Lavičky ZR Vysočina 3x
8.Hrabůvka PR Olomoucký 3x
9.Petrovice TR Vysočina 3x
10.Stará Říše JI Vysočina 3x
11.Ratiboř VS Zlínský 2x
12.Hrabišín SU Olomoucký 2x
13.Trnava TR Vysočina 2x
14.Rohovládova Bělá PA Pardubický 2x
15.Prchalov NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
16.Letohrad - Jeleni UO Pardubický 2x
17.Odry NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
18.Prchalov B NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
19.Čechtín TR Vysočina 2x
20.Vésky B UH Zlínský 2x
21.Sedlatice JI Vysočina 2x
22.Lukov ZL Zlínský 2x
23.Krotějov TA Jihočeský 1x
24.Dětkovice VY Jihomoravský 1x
25.Oldřiš SY Pardubický 1x
26.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO Pardubický 1x
27.Čikov TR Vysočina 1x
28.Litovany TR Vysočina 1x
29.Plumlov PV Olomoucký 1x
30.Světlá nad Sázavou HB Vysočina 1x
31.Markvartovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
32.Hoštice KM Zlínský 1x
33.Košťálov SM Liberecký 1x
34.Chlebičov OP Moravskoslezský 1x
35.Mladcová ZL Zlínský 1x
36.Pasohlávky BO Jihomoravský 1x
37.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 1x
38.Radslavice VY Jihomoravský 1x
39.Sedlčany PB Středočeský 1x
40.Velký Ořechov ZL Zlínský 1x
41.Starý Jičín NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
42.Kostelany KM Zlínský 1x
43.Lišov CB Jihočeský 1x
44.Kouty TR Vysočina 1x
45.Letohrad - Orlice UO Pardubický 1x
46.Jasenice VS Zlínský 1x
47.Radkova Lhota PR Olomoucký 1x
48.Strmilov JH Jihočeský 1x
49.Seč CR Pardubický 1x
50.Budeč JH Jihočeský 1x
51.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký 1x
52.Velká (Hranice III) PR Olomoucký 1x
53.Záchlumí UO Pardubický 1x
54.Křenovice PR Olomoucký 1x
55.Lodín HK Královéhradecký 1x
56.Mladoňovice TR Vysočina 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Ženy - Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2020

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Benetice TR Vysočina 5x
2.Dlouhá Ves RK Královéhradecký 3x
3.Krasice PV Olomoucký 2x
4.Bojkovice UH Zlínský 2x
5.Letohrad - Orlice UO Pardubický 2x
6.Ratiboř VS Zlínský 2x
7.Sloup PZ Středočeský 2x
8.Olešná HB Vysočina 2x
9.Nepomuky UO Pardubický 1x
10.Hrobice PA Pardubický 1x
11.Olšovec PR Olomoucký 1x
12.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 1x
13.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 1x
14.Pěnčín JN Liberecký 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek