Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 1. kolo 18. ročníku Podlipanské ligy | Kdy: | 05. 05. 2018 08:30 |
Kontakt: | Šmejkal Jaroslav | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 18. 04. 2018 08:00 | Konec rezervace: | 05. 05. 2018 08:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
2 | 2 | Radovesnice I | KO | Marek Jandák | |
3 | 3 | Dolní Břežany | PZ | Lída Voslářová | |
4 | 4 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
5 | 5 | Úvaly | PH | Alena Tesařová | |
6 | 6 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Jan Roháč | |
7 | 7 | Ovčáry | KO | Gabriela Hovorková | |
8 | 8 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
9 | 9 | Klučov | A | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
10 | 10 | Klučov | B | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
11 | 11 | Horní Kruty | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
12 | 12 | Zásmuky | KO | Lída Voslářová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
2 | 2 | Třebovle | A | KO | Martin Kirlík |
3 | 3 | Třebovle | B | KO | Martin Kirlík |
4 | 4 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
5 | 5 | Úvaly | A | PH | Alena Tesařová |
6 | 6 | Úvaly | B | PH | Alena Tesařová |
7 | 7 | Ovčáry | A | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
8 | 8 | Ovčáry | B | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
9 | 9 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
10 | 10 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
11 | 11 | Zásmuky | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
12 | 12 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Jan Roháč |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
2 | 2 | Dobré Pole | KO | Iveta Rysova | |
3 | 3 | Nové Jirny | A | PH | Kristýna Vančurová |
4 | 4 | Nové Jirny | B | PH | Kristýna Vančurová |
5 | 5 | Třebovle | KO | Martin Kirlík | |
6 | 6 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
7 | 7 | Tuchoraz | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
8 | 8 | Ovčáry | KO | Gabriela Hovorková | |
9 | 9 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | A | KO | Šárka Žylová |
10 | 10 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | B | KO | Šárka Žylová |
11 | 11 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
12 | 12 | Sloup | A | PZ | Baďa |
13 | 13 | Sloup | B | PZ | Baďa |
14 | 14 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
15 | 15 | Zásmuky | KO | Lída Voslářová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
2 | 2 | Dobré Pole | KO | Iveta Rysova | |
3 | 3 | Nové Jirny | PH | Kristýna Vančurová | |
4 | 4 | Třebovle | A | KO | Martin Kirlík |
5 | 5 | Třebovle | B | KO | Martin Kirlík |
6 | 6 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
7 | 7 | Tuchoraz | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
8 | 8 | Ovčáry | A | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
9 | 9 | Ovčáry | B | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
10 | 10 | Ovčáry | C | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
11 | 11 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | A | KO | Šárka Žylová |
12 | 12 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | B | KO | Šárka Žylová |
13 | 13 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
14 | 14 | Sloup | A | PZ | Baďa |
15 | 15 | Sloup | B | PZ | Baďa |
16 | 16 | Rostoklaty | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
17 | 17 | Klučov | A | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
18 | 18 | Klučov | B | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
19 | 19 | Zásmuky | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
20 | 20 | Dolní Měcholupy | AB | Lída Voslářová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Třebovle | KO | Martin Kirlík | |
2 | 3 | Rostoklaty | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
3 | 4 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
2 | 2 | Třebovle | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
3 | 3 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Lída Voslářová | |
4 | 4 | Úvaly | PH | Lída Voslářová | |
5 | 5 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Lída Voslářová | |
6 | 6 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
7 | 7 | Tuchoraz | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
8 | 8 | Klučov | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
9 | 9 | Lány | RA | Lída Voslářová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Zibohlavy | MŽ | KO | Lída Voslářová |
2 | 2 | Ratenice | M | KO | Jan Čáslava |
3 | 3 | Nové Jirny | Dorost | PH | Kristýna Vančurová |
4 | 4 | Doubek | přípravka | PH | Lída Voslářová |
5 | 5 | Ovčáry | přípravka | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |