Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Květinov | Kdy: | 01. 06. 2024 22:00 |
Kontakt: | Martin Fikar | Telefon: | +420 774 951 531 |
Začátek rezervace: | 18. 05. 2024 22:00 | Konec rezervace: | 31. 05. 2024 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Srch | PA | Martin Fikar | |
2 | 2 | Žižkovo Pole | B | HB | Havlíčkobrodská liga v pú |
3 | 3 | Habry | HB | Martin Fikar | |
4 | 4 | Pohled | HB | Havlíčkobrodská liga v pú | |
5 | 5 | Tis | HB | Jiří Korel | |
6 | 6 | Milíčov | JI | Standa Lávička | |
7 | 7 | Žižkovo Pole | Divadlo | HB | Havlíčkobrodská liga v pú |
8 | 8 | Petrovice | HB | Jakub Heřmánek | |
9 | 9 | Světlá nad Sázavou | B | HB | Martin Sustek |
10 | 10 | Květinov | HB | Martin Fikar | |
11 | 11 | Stéblová | PA | Patrik Kučera | |
12 | 12 | Dolní Jablonná | Maňura A | HB | Martin Pometlo |
13 | 13 | Žižkovo Pole | C | HB | Michal Dohnal |
14 | 14 | Seč | CR | Filip Kružík | |
15 | 15 | Kámen | HB | michal koubek | |
16 | 16 | Lučice | B | HB | Matěj Kohout |
17 | 17 | Nová Ves u Světlé | HB | Martin Fikar | |
18 | 18 | Herálec | HB | Míša Janoušková | |
19 | 19 | Dolní Jablonná | Maňura B | HB | Martin Pometlo |
20 | 20 | Lučice | HB | Jan Prchal |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Pohled | HB | Havlíčkobrodská liga v pú | |
2 | 3 | Kámen | HB | Martin Fikar | |
3 | 4 | Žižkovo Pole | HB | Havlíčkobrodská liga v pú | |
4 | 5 | Herálec | HB | Míša Janoušková | |
5 | 6 | Česká Bělá | HB | Kateřina Dipoldová | |
6 | 7 | Stéblová | PA | Patrik Kučera | |
7 | 8 | Lučice | HB | Jan Prchal | |
8 | 9 | Česká Bělá | ml. | HB | Adéla Hospodková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Stéblová | A | PA | Patrik Kučera |
2 | 2 | Herálec | HB | Míša Janoušková | |
3 | 3 | Malčín | HB | Martin Fikar | |
4 | 4 | Pohled | HB | Jakub Vašíček | |
5 | 5 | Stéblová | B | PA | Patrik Kučera |
6 | 6 | Vilémov | HB | Lucka Homolková | |
7 | 7 | Žižkovo Pole | HB | Jakub Bačkovský | |
8 | 9 | Veselý Žďár | HB | Lenka Korejtková | |
9 | 11 | Nová Ves u Světlé | HB | Martin Fikar | |
10 | 12 | Lípa | HB | Ivana Výborná | |
11 | 13 | Hněvkovice | HB | Roman Lisičan |